Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Summit

6:30pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:15pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

7pm
Delphian
@
Santiam

6:30pm
Culver
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

7pm
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-8 High Desert League

7pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington