Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

1:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
1:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant

1:30pm
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

1:30pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

1:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

6A-7 Southwest Conference

3pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

Non-League

5pm
Grants Pass
@
Marshfield

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

3:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
Willamette
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:45pm
Henley
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

4pm
Vale
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

5:30pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
11:30am
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

12:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Powers

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

3pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

2:30pm
Coquille
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Glide
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Union

5:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

Broadcast Coverage

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Old Oregon City High School

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Falls City
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

5pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Crosspoint Christian

7:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Powder Valley

5:30pm
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

4:45pm
Cove
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Imbler
@
Griswold

Broadcast Coverage

1A-8 High Desert League

4:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City

2:30pm (MT)
0
2
F
Dayville / Monument
@
Jordan Valley

Forfeit
4pm (MT)
Long Creek / Ukiah [JV]
@
Harper Charter

4pm (MT)
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Harper Charter

Non-League

3:30pm
C
X
L
Echo
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

3:30pm
C
X
L
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

3:30pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

3:30pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Condon

5:30pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram

3:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Bickleton

2:30pm
St. Paul
@
Eddyville Charter

Friendship Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University