Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Beaverton

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:15pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

7pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

7pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Sprague

5:45pm
McNary
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Bend
@
West Salem

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Westview

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Willamette

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
Newport
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

7:30pm
Stayton
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Glide
@
Lost River

6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Union
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Central Christian

7pm
Gilchrist
@
North Lake

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Bickleton
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Sherman

7:30pm
Dufur
@
Mitchell / Spray

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers

Non-League


TBD
North Clackamas Christian
@
Perrydale

Friendship Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University