Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
McNary

5:45pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

5:45pm
McKay
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School
7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Crater

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport
@
Sisters

7pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
Tillamook
@
Dayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League


TBD
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Alsea
@
Mapleton

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River