Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

7pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
McNary

5:45pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

5:45pm
McKay
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

Non-League

7pm
Aloha
@
The Dalles

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School
7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

Non-League

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton


TBD
Prairie (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

7pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport
@
Sisters

7pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Tillamook
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
La Grande

7:30pm
Ontario
@
Burns

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League


TBD
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

Non-League

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Warrenton

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
TBD

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakridge
@
Regis

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

Non-League

5pm
Glendale
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

7pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Alsea
@
Mapleton

7pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River