Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
ToyotaTT-Web Ad-160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

7pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

7pm
David Douglas
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Centennial
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

6:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Bend
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Caldera [JV]

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Crater

5:15pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

7pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
McLoughlin

7:30pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Rainier
@
Tillamook

7:30pm
North Marion
@
Seaside

7pm
Corbett
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina

6pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
Scio
@
Creswell

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Gervais

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Santiam
@
Delphian

4:30pm
Colton
@
Culver

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Toledo

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

6pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

Country Christian
7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

played at Open Door Chrisitan Academy
7:30pm
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
St. Paul

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Jewell

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Pacific

7:30pm
Elkton
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
Bickleton
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
Echo
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Joseph
@
Griswold

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Cove

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League

4pm
Four Rivers
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

7:30pm
Adrian
@
Prairie City

4:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Crane

Non-League

7:30pm
Harper Charter [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument