Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

Non-League

7pm
North Medford
@
Sherwood

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sprague

7:15pm
West Salem
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Grants Pass
@
Oregon City

7pm
McNary
@
Sheldon

7pm
Tigard
@
Mountainside

7pm
Westview
@
West Linn

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Enterprise (Redding) (CA)

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

7pm
Crater
@
Springfield

7pm
Ashland
@
Churchill

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Central
@
Silverton

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

Non-League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School
7:15pm
Pendleton
@
La Salle Prep

7:30pm
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

5pm
La Grande
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

7pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

Non-League

7pm
Baker
@
Madras

7:30pm
Seaside
@
Knappa

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion


TBD
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley / Hidden Valley

TBD
Hidden Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley/North Valley

TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley High School

TBD
Mazama
@
Mazama

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley High School

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
HV/NV
7pm
Marshfield
@
Klamath Union

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Western Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Amity


TBD
Cascade Christian [JV]
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Glide

6:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
Scio
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Douglas
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Warrenton

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

6pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

7pm
Coquille
@
Reedsport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Union
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
North Lake
@
Central Christian

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon / Wheeler

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

7pm
Perrydale
@
Alsea