Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

5:45pm
Sprague
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Sandy
@
Bend

7pm
Oregon City
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Benson
@
South Eugene

Capitol City Classic

7pm
Roosevelt
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney


TBD
TBD (HI)
@
Central Catholic

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney
N
Iolani High School

Newberg Tournament

7pm
Aloha
@
TBD

Newberg Tournament
Newberg High School

The Hardwood Invite

7pm
South Medford
@
TBD

The Hardwood Invite
N
Auburn High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Bend
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Central
@
Dallas

Non-League

6:45pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Eagle Point

6:30pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

7:15pm
Redmond
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Scappoose
@
The Dalles

1:30pm
South Albany
@
Ridgeview

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament


TBD
Crater
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Burns

5:45pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Philomath
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Stayton
@
Junction City

4pm
Bonanza
@
Henley [JV]

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Marshfield [JV2]
@
Reedsport

5pm
McLoughlin
@
Seaside

Capitol City Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

Gladstone Holiday Tournament

5:30pm
TBD
@
Gladstone

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
N
Gladstone High School

Roby's Classic


TBD
Astoria
@
TBD

Roby's Classic
N
Tillamook High School
7pm
TBD
@
Tillamook

Roby's Classic
Tillamook HS

Non-League

4pm
Willamina
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Irrigon

7:15pm
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
Toledo
@
Creswell

6pm
Taft
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Monroe
@
Blanchet Catholic

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

Christmas Classic


TBD
South Umpqua
@
TBD

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Riddle

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Days Creek

6:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Sheridan

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School

TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School
7pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

TBD
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Capitol City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Salem Academy

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

Non-League

7pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Elgin

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
Sherman
@
Prairie City

2:30pm
Falls City
@
Triangle Lake

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
Alsea
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

North Star Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Adrian

North Star Tournament
N
North Star High School