Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
Nelson
@
Parkrose


TBD
Sherwood
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Roseburg

5:45pm
Tigard
@
Sprague

6:45pm
South Salem
@
South Eugene

7pm
Dallas
@
McMinnville

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
West Salem

7pm
Clackamas
@
Mountainside

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

Centennial Boys Basketball Tip Off Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Centennial

Centennial Boys Basketball Tip Off Tourney
Centennial High School

Forest Grove Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove Tournament
N
Forest Grove High School

Non-League

4pm
Eagle Point
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
St. Helens
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Philomath

7pm
Crater
@
Mazama

Non-League

7:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

7pm
Estacada
@
Baker

7:30pm
Molalla
@
La Grande

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Gladstone
@
Banks

7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Marist Catholic

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
Rainier
@
TBD

Umatilla High School
7:30pm
Dayton
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Columbia River Clash

7pm
TBD
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

TBD
TBD
@
Irrigon

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

7pm
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Glide

2A Preview

8pm
Pilot Rock
@
Toledo

2A Preview
Pendleton Convention Center
4:45pm
Heppner
@
Bandon

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
1:15pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Bonanza

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Burns Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Burns Tournament
N
Burns High School

OES


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

OES
Oregon Episcopal

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School

Southwest Christian

4:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Southwest Christian
N
Southwest Christian

Non-League


TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

South Wasco County HS

Badger Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Badger Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Hawk Invite


TBD
Wallowa
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial

7:30pm
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River

Umatilla Clash


TBD
Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Umatilla Clash
N
Umatilla High School