Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Lebanon
@
Oregon City

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
North Salem
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Crater
@
South Medford

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Tigard

7pm
La Pine
@
Caldera [JV]

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
West Salem
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Del Norte (CA)

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Willamette

7:30pm
Summit
@
Redmond

7pm
Reynolds
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Sheldon
@
Newberg

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Crook County

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
La Salle Prep

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

7:15pm
The Dalles
@
Parkrose

6:30pm
Central
@
Ridgeview

7:30pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7:30pm
Thurston
@
Silverton

7pm
South Albany
@
Churchill

Non-League

5:30pm
Elmira
@
Sisters

7:30pm
Newport
@
Harrisburg

7pm (MT)
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

7pm
Molalla
@
Sweet Home

7:30pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

5:45pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Seaside
@
Estacada

Non-League

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Rainier
@
Western Christian

7pm
Gaston
@
Taft


TBD
Riverdale
@
Scio

N
Westside Christian HS
7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lost River
@
Cascade Christian

7:30pm (MT)
Parma (ID)
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
King's Way Christian (WA)

6:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Fortuna (CA)

Westside Showcase

7:30pm
Regis
@
Westside Christian

Westside Showcase
Westside Christian

Non-League

7pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Waldport
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
Powers
@
Myrtle Point


TBD
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

8pm
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Glide

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Elkton

7pm
Oakridge
@
Reedsport

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Central Linn

Westside Christian Round Robin


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

Westside Christian Round Robin
at Westside Christian HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Mapleton

7:15pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

7pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Gilchrist

7pm
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

6pm
Glendale
@
Milo Adventist Acad.