Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
79
54
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
58
73
North Salem
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
66
71
Crater
@
South Medford

6:30pm
40
82
West Albany
@
Tigard

7pm
58
57
La Pine
@
Caldera [JV]

7:15pm
53
57
Hillsboro
@
Liberty

7pm
84
68
West Salem
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
38
42
Grants Pass
@
Del Norte (CA)

6:45pm
39
51
South Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
43
70
Reynolds
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
57
26
Lakeridge
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
62
36
Sheldon
@
Newberg

6:30pm
47
59
Nelson
@
Mountain View

7pm
91
57
Gresham
@
Crook County

7:15pm
58
42
Cleveland
@
La Salle Prep

6:30pm
63
64
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

7:15pm
40
43
Century
@
Franklin

Non-League

7pm
46
34
Scappoose
@
Astoria

7:15pm
64
65
The Dalles
@
Parkrose

7:30pm
79
37
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7:30pm
33
52
Thurston
@
Silverton

7pm
52
75
South Albany
@
Churchill

7pm
25
59
North Valley
@
Ashland

7:30pm
28
53
Springfield
@
Corvallis

5:30pm
53
50
Ridgeview
@
Central

Non-League

5:30pm
29
41
Elmira
@
Sisters

7:30pm
50
51
Newport
@
Harrisburg

7pm (MT)
58
60
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

7pm
50
25
Molalla
@
Sweet Home

7:30pm
46
27
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

5:45pm
77
67
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7:30pm
58
72
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
78
40
Seaside
@
Estacada

7pm
66
64
North Marion
@
Woodburn

7pm
49
38
Mazama
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
59
47
Phoenix
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
73
66
Madras
@
Trinity Lutheran

Non-League

7:30pm
41
27
Dayton
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
44
55
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
North Clackamas Christian

7pm
43
67
Rainier
@
Western Christian

7pm
36
57
Gaston
@
Taft

7pm
37
38
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sutherlin

7pm
28
61
Lost River
@
Cascade Christian

7:30pm (MT)
56
49
Parma (ID)
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
32
70
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6:30pm
70
68
Brookings-Harbor
@
Fortuna (CA)

7:30pm
61
58
Blanchet Catholic
@
Monroe

7:30pm
57
64
Jefferson
@
Willamina

7:30pm
77
36
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
63
57
Vale
@
Payette (ID)

Non-League

7pm
48
59
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

7:30pm
42
59
Kennedy
@
Knappa

7pm
50
55
Waldport
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
65
34
Oakland
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
31
44
Trinity Academy
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
6
67
Powers
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
69
59
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

6:30pm
88
52
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

7:30pm
22
69
Nestucca
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
37
43
Riddle
@
Glide

7:30pm
53
58
Lowell
@
Elkton

5:30pm
52
50
Oakridge
@
Reedsport

6pm
40
58
Eddyville Charter
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
41
53
Rogue River [JV]
@
New Hope Christian

Non-League

7:30pm
37
49
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7pm
56
45
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Mapleton

7:15pm
47
40
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

6:30pm (MT)
39
49
Four Rivers
@
Notus High School (ID)

7pm
C
X
L
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

7pm
24
45
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

7pm
39
34
Glendale
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
42
28
Camas Valley
@
Crow

7:30pm
70
25
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS
6pm
60
36
Stevenson (WA)
@
Lyle / Wishram