Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

7pm
Madison
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Middle School
7pm
Canby
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Churchill
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Wells

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Crater

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Mountain View

7pm
Roseburg
@
Ashland

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sheldon
@
North Eugene

7:15pm
Aloha
@
Century

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Central
@
Lebanon

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

7:30pm
West Albany
@
North Salem

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7pm
Willamette
@
Marist Catholic

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

7pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

Non-League

3pm
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Amity
@
Dayton

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

Broadcast Coverage
4:30pm
Rainier
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

1:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Willamina
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage

Jamboree

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7pm
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

1pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

5:30pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

3pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

Non-League

6pm
Lakeview
@
Crane

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
Perrydale
@
Jewell

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Pacific

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

4pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosshill Christian