Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
52
67
Lincoln
@
Franklin

5:30pm
58
66
Benson
@
Roosevelt

7pm
60
53
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

7pm
39
59
Madison
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
48
45
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
48
31
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
48
55
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
64
66
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7pm
56
61
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
54
39
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
78
34
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Middle School
7pm
53
59
Canby
@
Tigard

7pm
44
71
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
45
47
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
71
36
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
64
49
Churchill
@
South Eugene

7pm
83
75
Lake Oswego
@
Wells

N
OT OT
6:45pm
49
35
South Medford
@
Crater

7pm
84
72
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Mountain View

7pm
41
49
Roseburg
@
Ashland

7:30pm
46
65
Corvallis
@
McNary

7pm
61
58
Sheldon
@
North Eugene

7:30pm
55
48
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7:15pm
65
60
Aloha
@
Century

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
58
51
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
48
35
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
37
59
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
52
30
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
68
71
Central
@
Lebanon

2 OT
7:30pm
32
72
Dallas
@
Silverton

7:30pm
62
54
West Albany
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
55
62
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
51
46
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7pm
54
48
Willamette
@
Marist Catholic

1:30pm
46
54
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
39
54
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
52
65
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
59
69
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

7pm
39
57
Newport
@
Woodburn

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
52
45
Amity
@
Dayton

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
67
42
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
51
34
Rainier
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
69
52
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

7:30pm
55
65
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

12:30pm
52
54
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

7:30pm
32
50
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

6pm
52
69
Willamina
@
Santiam Christian

Jamboree

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
54
32
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
45
47
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
35
47
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

6:30pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Santiam

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

2:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Toledo

5:30pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
44
63
Lakeview
@
Glide

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
26
39
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
46
27
Riddle
@
Pacific

7:30pm
35
44
Elkton
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
32
61
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

3:30pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
57
55
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

Dufur High School

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
31
37
Perrydale [JV]
@
Jewell