Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
41
46
Benson
@
Wells

7pm
49
41
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
55
56
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
74
57
McMinnville
@
Century

7:15pm
72
66
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

7pm
53
55
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
55
48
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
60
71
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
38
49
Sandy
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5:30pm
50
64
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:15pm
54
51
Oregon City
@
Canby

OT
7:15pm
51
42
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
43
51
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
77
65
North Medford
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6:45pm
49
39
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
42
65
Ashland
@
South Medford

6pm
60
47
Crater
@
Roseburg

7:30pm
48
35
McNary
@
Central

7:30pm
68
65
West Salem
@
West Albany

4:15pm
85
70
Jefferson, Portland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
41
63
Newberg
@
Grant

7:30pm
51
59
McKay
@
Corvallis

7:15pm
56
30
Lincoln
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
74
56
Springfield
@
Churchill

7pm
35
51
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
82
51
Lebanon
@
Dallas

7:30pm
69
50
Silverton
@
South Albany

7:30pm
49
64
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
47
43
Banks
@
Seaside

6pm
42
62
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
58
70
Sisters
@
Woodburn

7pm
31
66
Newport
@
Philomath

7pm
35
54
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
16
45
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7:30pm
44
63
McLoughlin
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker
@
Nyssa

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
54
44
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
59
27
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
68
58
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
40
37
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
24
53
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
55
37
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
43
70
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

Non-League

7:30pm
51
34
Riverside
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
65
40
Knappa
@
Rainier

7:30pm
25
63
Weston-McEwen
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
42
27
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7:30pm
C
X
L
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
52
33
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
82
16
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

5:30pm
44
71
Culver
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
65
54
Santiam
@
Kennedy

6:30pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
40
58
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

5:30pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
23
64
Rogue River
@
Glide

Non-League

1:30pm
52
43
Crane
@
Enterprise

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
67
52
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
42
57
Riddle
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
46
40
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

7pm
50
27
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Non-League

4:30pm
32
46
Crane
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School