Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
NSP Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
64
47
Wells
@
Madison

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
37
49
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
70
81
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
64
73
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
35
79
Lakeridge
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
75
67
Summit
@
Mountain View

Non-League

6:45pm
40
31
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

7:30pm
52
66
Lebanon
@
McNary

7:15pm
78
40
Roosevelt
@
Forest Grove

7pm
52
37
Westview
@
Lincoln

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
61
56
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
39
51
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
66
54
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
69
53
Crook County
@
Redmond

6:30pm
56
74
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
59
39
Gladstone
@
Molalla

7pm
59
52
Corbett
@
Madras

7pm
54
61
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
45
58
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
55
51
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
41
66
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
78
54
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

7:30pm
54
32
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
36
33
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
64
51
Nyssa
@
Ontario

6pm
51
63
Union
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
54
50
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
66
44
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
21
87
Scio
@
Amity

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
65
44
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

6pm
69
36
Warrenton
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
63
53
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
49
79
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7:30pm
51
67
Riverside
@
Heppner

7:30pm
22
64
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

7pm
52
30
Willamina
@
Nestucca

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
48
55
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
37
62
Gaston
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
34
67
Culver
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
85
18
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

6pm
46
62
Lowell
@
Central Linn

6pm
61
70
Monroe
@
Jefferson

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
38
39
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
53
63
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7:30pm
36
53
Colton
@
Country Christian

5pm
44
75
Enterprise
@
Joseph

1A-2 Casco League

7:45pm
40
59
Perrydale
@
Falls City

6pm
30
77
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
45
38
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
47
66
Mohawk
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
30
43
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
57
47
Hosanna-Triad
@
Prospect Charter

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
45
84
Powder Valley
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

7pm
53
64
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
North Clackamas Christian

6:30pm
21
40
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
44
34
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla

5pm
37
30
Adrian
@
Pine Eagle