Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
55
52
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
39
61
Franklin
@
Grant

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
71
54
Sherwood
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
65
55
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6:30pm
45
72
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
58
66
Reynolds
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
67
42
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
West Linn

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
57
56
Tualatin
@
Canby

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
63
55
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:45pm
65
43
South Medford
@
Eagle Point

7pm
44
54
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7:30pm
38
53
Crescent Valley
@
Sprague

7:30pm
63
68
Central
@
West Salem

7pm
65
50
Sheldon
@
Springfield

7pm
67
26
North Medford
@
Ashland

7:30pm
71
41
Silverton
@
McKay

7:30pm
43
39
Corvallis
@
South Salem

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
67
37
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
47
60
Dallas
@
North Salem

7:30pm
53
66
West Albany
@
South Albany

Non-League

7:15pm
53
72
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
38
66
Astoria
@
Banks

6pm
58
48
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
50
52
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

7:30pm
70
66
Baker
@
Powder Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

5pm
60
34
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
59
50
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
30
48
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
51
81
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
47
67
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

N
Senior Recognition Night

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
48
59
Faith Bible
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
25
53
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
33
37
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
42
74
Sheridan
@
Santiam

7pm
37
57
Gervais
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
75
49
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

7pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Coquille

Broadcast Coverage

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
72
34
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

6pm
51
52
Crane
@
Lakeview

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
54
40
Damascus Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
60
39
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7:45pm
89
15
Crosshill Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
72
68
Falls City
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
59
33
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
47
52
Mapleton
@
Mohawk

6pm
34
41
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
47
57
North Lake / Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
36
50
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
46
51
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
74
47
Ione / Arlington
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray

Non-League

7:30pm
84
85
Nixyaawii
@
Yakama Tribal (WA)

OT
6:30pm
46
37
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Elkton

6pm (MT)
62
44
Pine Eagle
@
Four Rivers