Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
U.S. Marines Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
65
47
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Tigard

7pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
62
53
Mountain View
@
Sisters

6:45pm
52
64
Ashland
@
Roseburg

6:30pm
73
59
West Salem
@
Dallas

6:45pm
61
55
North Medford
@
Crater

7pm
65
40
Bend
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Hood River Valley

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
42
52
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
56
45
Thurston
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
54
66
West Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
58
44
Crook County
@
The Dalles

7pm
34
67
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
42
54
Seaside
@
Banks

6pm
69
45
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
47
74
Molalla
@
Estacada

7pm
37
65
Corbett
@
Gladstone

7pm
33
53
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
53
46
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
48
67
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5:45pm
56
26
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7pm
41
52
North Valley
@
Mazama

7:30pm
38
48
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm
44
78
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
53
45
Woodburn
@
Newport

7:30pm (MT)
42
31
La Grande
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
31
38
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
31
55
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
61
51
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
0
2
F
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Forfeit
Warner Pacific University

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
41
58
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
39
55
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
45
63
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
La Pine [JV]

7:30pm
46
60
Stanfield
@
Umatilla

7pm
24
68
Taft
@
Harrisburg

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
36
32
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

7pm
36
72
Gervais
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
1
0
Oakland
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
36
68
Monroe
@
Regis

6pm
46
42
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
63
64
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
65
33
Toledo
@
Bandon

7pm
67
50
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

7pm
25
71
Reedsport
@
Waldport

Non-League

6:30pm
46
71
Kennedy
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
34
60
Grant Union
@
Crane

7pm
38
49
Imbler
@
Union

7pm
45
23
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jewell

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
48
40
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
32
29
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
36
56
St. Paul
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
30
48
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
47
27
Alsea
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
51
10
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
42
32
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
52
32
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

5pm
43
35
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
C
X
L
Condon / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram