Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
45
31
Franklin
@
Lincoln

7pm
54
57
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
57
48
Cleveland
@
Madison

@ Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
41
60
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
54
53
Southridge
@
Sunset

1 OT
7pm
45
48
Westview
@
Mountainside

OT

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
63
34
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
55
79
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
79
72
Newberg
@
Century

OT

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
42
67
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Non-League

7:15pm
68
57
McMinnville
@
Putnam

7pm
70
66
Springfield
@
South Eugene

OT

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
59
57
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
60
44
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
48
64
Redmond
@
Crook County

7pm
46
55
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
66
54
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Non-League

7:15pm
42
73
West Albany
@
La Salle Prep

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
47
52
Astoria
@
Tillamook

6pm
62
44
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5:30pm
48
37
Corbett
@
Molalla

7pm
52
69
North Marion
@
Gladstone

7pm
60
41
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
56
46
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
47
51
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
27
57
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
30
43
North Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
37
44
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
69
79
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
55
39
Seaside
@
Western Christian

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
67
33
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
46
73
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
30
59
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7:30pm (MT)
32
44
Burns
@
Nyssa

Non-League

7:30pm
45
48
Warrenton
@
Knappa

7pm
72
27
Crosshill Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
56
42
Nestucca
@
Taft

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
64
34
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
38
59
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

6:30pm
57
42
Sheridan
@
Colton

6:30pm
43
77
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
55
69
Monroe
@
Oakland

7:30pm
55
53
Regis
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
37
43
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
40
56
Bonanza
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
58
54
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

OT

Non-League

7:30pm
61
63
Portland Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
66
33
Joseph
@
Enterprise

5:30pm
17
61
Four Rivers
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
43
30
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
59
43
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
60
44
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
58
45
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

5:30pm
62
9
Mapleton
@
Crow

5:30pm
36
50
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
63
28
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Pacific

6pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
41
55
North Lake / Paisley
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
71
54
Echo
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
29
39
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

7pm
50
47
Falls City
@
St. Paul