Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
83
48
Grant
@
Wells

7pm
53
47
Madison
@
Lincoln

7pm
81
59
Benson
@
Franklin

7pm
77
86
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
87
39
Clackamas
@
Centennial

6:30pm
34
63
Sandy
@
Gresham

7:30pm
52
45
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7:30pm
89
49
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
70
48
Summit
@
Mountain View

7:30pm
60
47
McNary
@
Sprague

7:30pm
57
61
McKay
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
57
47
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

6:45pm
44
66
Ashland
@
North Medford

6:45pm
46
64
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

7:30pm
47
72
North Salem
@
West Salem

7pm
54
52
Willamette
@
Sheldon

OT
7:15pm
85
57
West Linn
@
Aloha

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
43
73
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
46
47
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
47
68
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
47
56
Churchill
@
Thurston

7pm
70
64
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
53
65
Dallas
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
52
80
Central
@
South Albany

7:30pm
59
36
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
72
66
Lebanon
@
West Albany

OT

Non-League

7pm
42
49
Trinity Lutheran
@
Madras

6pm
44
36
Knappa
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
52
18
Riverdale
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
39
42
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
6
83
Scio
@
Dayton

7pm
73
29
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Non-League

7:30pm
37
45
Heppner
@
Umatilla

6pm
60
62
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University
7:30pm
44
42
Westside Christian
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
44
56
Nestucca
@
Willamina

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
65
46
Bandon
@
Waldport

7pm
42
59
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Toledo

7pm
70
14
Coquille
@
Reedsport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
61
53
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7pm
52
81
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

Lorna Byrne Middle School
7:30pm
28
42
Country Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
54
37
Union
@
Powder Valley

6pm
82
18
Nixyaawii
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
37
62
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
41
44
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

7pm
40
52
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
53
23
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
59
30
Hosanna-Triad
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
38
47
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School
7:30pm
51
53
Echo
@
Sherman

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
40
77
Four Rivers
@
Adrian

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Falls City

6:30pm
54
45
Crosshill Christian
@
Days Creek