OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
Non-League
5pm
8
1
1
Clackamas
@
Jesuit
4:30pm
4
3
3
South Salem
@
Crescent Valley
Crescent Valley High School
2:30pm
3
7
7
Shelton (WA)
@
Aloha
2pm
9
7
7
McKay
@
North Salem
Barrick Field: 1401 Pearl St. NE, Salem
5pm
3
13
13
Woodburn
@
Reynolds
Reynolds Middle School
5 inn.
5pm
5
1
1
Oregon City
@
Silverton
Non-League
4:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Caldera
@
Mazama
Kiger Stadium
4pm
1
4
4
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles
Quinton Street Ballpark The Dalles
4:30pm
3
11
11
Lebanon
@
Bend
4:30pm
11
5
5
Culver
@
Caldera [JV]
Non-League
2pm
12
0
0
Pilot Rock
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii [FR]
Bob White Field
4pm
13
2
2
Pilot Rock
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii [FR]
Bob White Field
5pm
C
X
L
X
L
Banks
@
North Marion / Gervais
4:30pm
1
2
2
Astoria
@
Crook County
6pm
C
X
L
X
L
Glide
@
Cascade
Treasure Valley Invite
3pm (MT)
3
4
4
Burns / Crane
@
Ontario
Treasure Valley Invite
Ontario High School
Volcanos Spring Break Tournament
4:30pm
15
7
7
Cottage Grove
@
Catlin Gabel
Volcanos Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
4 inn
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
3pm
3
9
9
Elmira
@
La Pine
5pm
4
5
5
Elmira
@
La Pine
5 innings
Non-League
4pm
C
X
L
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor [JV]
4pm
C
X
L
X
L
Sheridan
@
Gaston
Forest Grove High School
4pm
C
X
L
X
L
Willamina
@
Amity
4:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia / Jewell
Buck’s Bags
1pm
8
2
2
Marsh Valley (ID)
@
Taft
Buck’s Bags
Vallivue High School
Coach Bob Invitational
10am
11
0
0
Green Mt (CO)
@
Sisters
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point High School, AZ
5 inn.
Treasure Valley Invite
3pm (MT)
10
5
5
Weiser (ID)
@
Nyssa / Adrian
Treasure Valley Invite
Nyssa
5pm (MT)
16
2
2
Marsing (ID)
@
Vale
Treasure Valley Invite
Nyssa High School
5
5pm
1
5
5
McCall (ID)
@
McLoughlin
Treasure Valley Invite
Ontario, OR
Volcanos Spring Break Tournament
7pm
26
0
0
Valley Catholic
@
Dayton
Volcanos Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium
4 innings
Non-League
9am
4
11
11
Knappa
@
Cole Valley Christian (ID)
Casteel High School, Arizona
2:30pm
19
0
0
Santiam
@
Colton
4:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Toledo
@
Kennedy
4:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
[JV]
@
Siletz Valley
Coach Bob Invitational
4pm
12
4
4
Ralston Valley (CO)
@
Regis
Coach Bob Invitational
Valley Christian High School, AZ
Southfork Slugfest
11:30am
11
10
10
Bandon / Pacific
@
Prairie (ID)
Southfork Slugfest
Kooskia, ID
3:30pm
7
11
11
Bandon / Pacific
@
Clearwater Valley (ID)
Southfork Slugfest
Kooskia, ID