Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

5:30pm
Lincoln
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Centennial
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
4pm
South Eugene
@
Summit

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Tigard

4pm
Grants Pass
@
Del Norte (CA)

5pm
West Linn
@
Sherwood

4:30pm
Sprague
@
Corvallis

4:30pm
Woodburn
@
North Salem

Barrick Field: 1401 Pearl St. NE, Salem
5pm
Roseburg
@
West Salem

4:30pm
McNary
@
Lebanon

5pm
South Albany
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
Hillsboro
@
Liberty

Non-League

4:30pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Sisters

4:30pm
West Albany
@
Wilsonville

5pm
Canby
@
Dallas

Non-League

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

4:30pm
Douglas
@
North Marion / Gervais

2pm
Pendleton
@
Walla Walla (WA)

4pm
Pendleton
@
Walla Walla (WA)

4pm
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
Noon (MT)
Ontario
@
Parma (ID)

4:30pm
Banks
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park Astoria Oregon
4:30pm
Gladstone
@
Stayton

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Culver

Non-League

3:30pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Harrisburg

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Christian

2pm
Elmira
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Elmira
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Burns
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

4pm
Riddle
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Scio

3pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
McLoughlin

4pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Bandon / Pacific

Non-League

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Regis

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Days Creek
@
Oakland

4pm
East Linn Christian
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Colton

2:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point