Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Gametime-Hydration234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

5pm
1
15
South Salem
@
Jesuit

5 inning
4:30pm
3
4
Sprague
@
Roseburg

7pm
4
5
Aloha
@
Hillsboro

Hillsboro Stadium 8 inn.

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
West Linn

5:15pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Putnam

Nelson HS Field Complex

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sheldon

Thurston Jamboree
Thurston
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville Jamboree ~ Wilsonville HS
3pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
Sandy

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Thurston

5:05pm
C
X
L
Clackamas
@
West Salem

Clackamas High School
5:40pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Beaverton

Clackamas High School
6:50pm
C
X
L
Tualatin
@
West Salem

Clackamas High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville Jamboree ~ Wilsonville HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Sandy

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Ida B. Wells

Lake Oswego
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Oregon City

Lake Oswego
7pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Lake Oswego

5pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Roosevelt

Silverton Jamboree
Silverton High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
TBD

Tigard Jamboree
4:30pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Tualatin

Clackamas High School
7:25pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Clackamas

Clackamas High School
1pm
D
O
N
E
North Medford
@
Crater

Crater Jamboree
Crater High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Forest Grove

Sandy HS
6:45pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Benson

Nelson Sports Complex
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville Jamboree ~ Wilsonville HS
5:45pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
West Linn

West Linn HS
8:15pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Cleveland

West Linn HS
1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grants Pass

Anhorn Field
5pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Sherwood

Lake Oswego
4pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Silverton

Pine Campus Field 4
4pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
Forest Grove

Sandy

Non-League

7pm
18
3
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield 5
4:30pm
11
5
Ashland
@
Mazama

Jamboree

2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

Thurston HS
3pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Gladstone
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard HS Jamboree

Non-League

3pm
2
9
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Sweet Home

5pm
1
12
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro 5 inn
5pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
North Marion

4pm
0
10
Taft
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field 6 innings
4pm
2
12
La Grande [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione

6innings

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Harrisburg / Mohawk

4:30pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

5pm (MT)
15
12
Parma (ID)
@
Vale

6

Jamboree

1pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Anhorn Field

TBD
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Non-League

4:30pm
7
6
Coquille
@
Glide

2pm
13
3
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

4pm
4
6
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

5 inn

Jamboree


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Knappa

Broadway Field - Seaside HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Monroe
@
Toledo

3pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Toledo