Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4pm
Wilson
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

Centennial High School
5pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

5pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

3:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park

Non-League

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

5pm
McNary
@
Corvallis

4:30pm
St. Helens
@
Madison

4:30pm
Bend
@
Redmond

5pm
North Medford
@
Eagle Point

Single - Senior Night
5:30pm
Grant
@
Clackamas

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Barlow

5pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Sheldon [JV2]

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

3:30pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

Non-League

5pm
Willamette
@
Putnam

5pm
Scappoose
@
Banks

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:30pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Junction City

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

5pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Vale

2pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
McLoughlin

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Stanfield / Echo

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field # 9
5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

5pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

4:30pm
Glide
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

5:30pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

4pm
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
North Lake

3:30pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5:30pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Weston-McEwen

4:30pm
St. Paul [JV]
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian