Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
2021_Scholar Program_160x600.png Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4:30pm
Wilson
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

5pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

3:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park

Non-League

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

5pm
McNary
@
Corvallis

5pm
St. Helens
@
Madison

4:30pm
Bend
@
Redmond

5pm
North Medford
@
Eagle Point

Single - Senior Night
5:30pm
Grant
@
Clackamas

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Barlow

5pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Sheldon [JV2]

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

3:30pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Junction City

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

5pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Vale

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Stanfield / Echo

4:30pm
Banks
@
Stayton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field # 9
5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

Non-League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

4:30pm
Glide
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

6:15pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

4pm
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
North Lake

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

4:30pm
St. Paul [JV]
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian