Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4:30pm
Benson
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Madison

Marshall HS

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

5pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

5pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5pm
McMinnville
@
Century

5pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

5pm
Canby
@
Lakeridge

5:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
Lebanon

Non-League

5pm
Churchill
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Sprague
@
West Albany

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Southridge

5pm
McNary
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5pm
South Salem
@
South Albany

5pm
Sheldon
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Silverton
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

Non-League

5pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5pm
North Salem / McKay
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Madras [JV]

4pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Newport
@
Cascade

4:30pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

5pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

5pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5pm
Knappa
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Oakland

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Western Christian
@
Culver

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

4:30pm
Colton
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

Non-League

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Sheridan