Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
U.S. Marines Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

5pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
3:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

Non-League

5pm
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

Single
5pm
Roseburg
@
Crater

5pm
Benson
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
Lincoln
@
Centennial

5pm
Southridge
@
Tualatin

5pm
Franklin
@
David Douglas

5pm
South Medford
@
Ashland

4:30pm
Bend
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Grant

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake


TBD
P
P
D
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Siuslaw

Postponed to 5/4 3:00 pm
5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

Non-League

4pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
McLoughlin

5pm (MT)
La Grande [JV]
@
Nyssa

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Amity
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field # 9
4pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm
Vale
@
Burns

Non-League

4pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione

2pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Culver
@
Western Christian

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Riddle
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Lost River

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

4pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

Non-League

4:30pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian [JV]