Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
OSAA_Season3_160-x600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
11
6
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
9
1
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

Noon
6
7
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

Double Header 7
2pm
11
1
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

Double Header 6
1:30pm
5
10
South Salem
@
Corvallis

1pm
9
4
Glencoe
@
Beaverton

1:30pm
1
4
Ridgeview
@
Bend

Hood River Valley High School
4pm
10
5
Bend
@
Hood River Valley

Noon
8
6
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

2pm
7
10
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

1pm
1
4
Lincoln
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Rd. Field

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
0
5
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

1pm
1
11
Pleasant Hill
@
Thurston

6 innings
1pm
4
8
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
North Bend [JV]

3pm
0
4
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
North Bend [JV]

3:30pm
12
23
Pleasant Hill
@
Thurston

5 innings

4A-1 Cowapa League

1pm
1
11
Astoria
@
Banks

5 ing.

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
19
8
Mazama
@
Phoenix

2pm
6
4
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Noon
2
12
North Valley
@
Henley

5 innings
2pm
5
26
North Valley
@
Henley

5 innings

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
24
3
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Noon
15
0
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

11am
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Burns

1pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Burns

1pm
0
10
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

2:30pm
5
6
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

11am (MT)
18
10
Ontario
@
Nyssa

11am
4
9
Vale
@
La Grande [JV]

1pm
C
X
L
Vale
@
La Grande [JV]

2pm
1
6
Woodburn
@
Warrenton

1pm
0
11
Philomath / Alsea
@
North Marion

1pm
14
12
Creswell
@
Sweet Home [JV2]

3pm
19
11
Creswell
@
Sweet Home [JV2]

4pm
2
1
Kennedy
@
North Marion

3A-SD2 Special District 2

1pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

1pm
5
6
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

9 innings
3pm
3
2
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

9 innings
1pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD5 Special District 5

10am
17
4
Riverside
@
Irrigon

12:30pm
4
7
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Non-League

1pm
4
14
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2:30pm
3
6
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

11am
4
15
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Umatilla

6 innings
1pm
5
15
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Umatilla

6 innings
10:30am
5
24
Adrian
@
Burns

5 innings

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
8
11
Coquille
@
Bandon

Noon
9
5
Coquille
@
Bandon

Noon
3
18
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Toledo

5 innings
2pm
14
3
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

5 innings
Noon
16
10
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2pm
23
14
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

10am
12
9
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
16
1
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

5 inn
Noon
15
0
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

2pm
20
5
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

5 innings
Noon
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
North Lake

Broadcast Coverage
2:30pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
North Lake

Broadcast Coverage
Noon
19
0
Lost River
@
Rogue River

Illinois Valley HS

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
3
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

12:30pm
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Union / Cove

11am
1
3
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione

7 inn

Non-League

1pm
11
34
Weston-McEwen
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

5 inn.
Noon
5
15
Riddle
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2pm
2
12
Riddle
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

1:30pm
5
10
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione