Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

Noon
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
2pm
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
1:30pm
South Salem
@
Corvallis

1:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

Hood River Valley High School
4pm
Bend
@
Hood River Valley

Noon
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

2pm
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

1pm
Lincoln
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Rd. Field

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

1pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Thurston

1pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
North Bend [JV]

3pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
North Bend [JV]

3:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Thurston

4A-1 Cowapa League

1pm
Astoria
@
Banks

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
Mazama
@
Phoenix

2pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Noon
North Valley
@
Henley

2pm
North Valley
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

1pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

11am
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

11am
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Burns

1pm
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Burns

1pm
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

2:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

11am (MT)
Ontario
@
Nyssa

1pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Nyssa

11am
Vale
@
La Grande [JV]

1pm
Vale
@
La Grande [JV]

2pm
Woodburn
@
Warrenton

1pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

3A-SD2 Special District 2

11am
Clatskanie
@
Taft

1pm
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

1pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

1pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

Non-League

11am
Umatilla
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

1pm
Umatilla
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

1pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

3pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

1pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2:30pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

Noon
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

Noon
Coquille
@
Bandon

Noon
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Toledo

2pm
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Toledo

Noon
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

10am
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

2pm
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

Noon
Lakeview
@
North Lake

2:30pm
Lakeview
@
North Lake

Noon
Lost River
@
Rogue River

Illinois Valley HS

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

12:30pm
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

Noon
Riddle
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2pm
Riddle
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

11am
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione

1:30pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione