Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season2_160X600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
3
2
Jesuit
@
Southridge

5pm
2
5
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

5pm
4
1
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
0
10
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6 innings
5pm
14
0
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5pm
8
9
Century
@
Newberg

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
3
4
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

5pm
1
7
Oregon City
@
Tigard

5:30pm
8
6
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
11
7
McNary
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

Non-League

5pm
9
19
La Salle Prep
@
West Salem

Noon
11
1
Canby
@
Liberty

4pm
4
5
Parkrose
@
Benson

Sckavone Field
5pm
0
1
Silverton
@
Sprague

5pm
L
I
V
E
Springfield
@
Sheldon

5pm
10
1
Grant
@
Wilsonville

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
8
5
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
9
5
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Dallas
@
South Albany

5pm
6
7
Central / Kings Valley Char.
@
Lebanon

9 inn

Non-League

5pm
6
9
North Salem / McKay
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields 7 innings
5pm
11
1
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5 inn

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Seaside
@
Tillamook

5pm
0
8
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
5
7
Molalla
@
Estacada

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Gladstone [JV]
@
Corbett

4:30pm
7
1
North Marion
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
4
8
Sisters
@
Newport

9 innings
4:30pm
11
0
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

5 inn
6pm
L
I
V
E
Stayton
@
Cascade

Non-League

5pm
6
16
Philomath
@
Banks

5 innings

Non-League

6pm
7
5
Santiam Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Colton
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
0
12
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
4
14
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

4:30pm
1
11
Central Linn
@
Regis

5 innings
4:30pm
3
25
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

5 inn.

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

5:15pm
4
15
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Bandon

Non-League

4:30pm
10
9
St. Paul
@
Salem Academy

8 inng