Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NFHS Network Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
4
5
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park 8 Innings
4pm
24
1
Wilson
@
Madison

Sckavone 5 inn
4pm
17
4
Roosevelt
@
Benson

Buckman
4:30pm
0
17
Franklin
@
Grant

5 innings

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
1
11
Sunset
@
Southridge

5 innings
5pm
2
12
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

5 innings
5pm
6
5
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
16
13
Reynolds
@
Sandy

5pm
14
6
Barlow
@
Gresham

5pm
13
1
Centennial
@
David Douglas

5 Inn
5:30pm
0
13
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

5 innings

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
3
1
West Linn
@
Canby

5pm
5
0
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

5pm
13
2
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
6
5
Sprague
@
McNary

Non-League

5pm
6
1
South Salem
@
North Salem / McKay

Barrick Field
5pm
0
2
Mountainside
@
Lake Oswego

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
5
9
South Albany
@
Silverton

5pm
1
2
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

9 innings
5pm
15
0
Corvallis
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5pm
0
15
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

2pm
14
9
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

3pm
8
9
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

2pm
0
10
Creswell
@
North Bend

5 inning
4:30pm
9
19
Creswell
@
North Bend [JV]

4pm
3
11
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

3pm
2
5
Sisters
@
Philomath / Alsea

4:30pm
11
15
Sisters
@
Philomath / Alsea

3pm
18
7
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

5pm
5
4
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

@ Cascade High School
3pm
5
8
Stayton
@
Newport

5pm
17
7
Stayton
@
Newport

6 innings

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
22
7
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Siuslaw

3pm
20
0
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5 INN
5pm
27
1
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5 INN
3pm
11
10
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5pm
5
9
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5 innings (darkness)

Non-League

5pm
26
3
Heppner / Ione
@
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]

3pm
10
0
Heppner / Ione
@
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
12
2
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
5
2
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
17
6
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Blanchet Catholic

3pm
0
11
Amity
@
Scio

5 inn.
4:30pm
3
14
Amity
@
Scio

5 inn.

3A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon (MT)
17
8
Burns
@
Vale

2pm (MT)
11
12
Burns
@
Vale

8

Non-League

2pm
4
5
Union / Cove
@
Umatilla

3:30pm
2
12
Union / Cove
@
Umatilla

5 Innings
1pm
23
0
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Stanfield / Echo

5 inn
2:30pm
13
0
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Stanfield / Echo

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
2
16
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

3pm
4
8
Gaston
@
Knappa

3pm
10
6
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
4
11
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
1
20
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
3
4
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

8:30pm
0
15
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5 inn
4pm
21
1
Glide
@
Riddle

2pm
16
1
Glide
@
Riddle

3 inn.

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

11am
16
11
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
10
2
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

Non-League

5pm
0
26
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

5pm
6
16
Gaston
@
Knappa

3:30pm
8
23
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4
4:30pm
0
10
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

6
4:30pm
14
1
St. Paul
@
Santiam

5 inn
5pm
12
4
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia