Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Benson

6:30pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

6:45pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
West Linn

6:30pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Ridgeview

6pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
La Pine

6:30pm
C
X
L
Columbia HS (White Salmon) (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Newport

6pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

Sweet Home HS
6pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Cascade

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Molalla

6pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
North Valley

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:15pm
C
X
L
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

6:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Amity

4pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Harrisburg

7pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Harrisburg

Colton 3 Way
6pm
C
X
L
Del Norte High School (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
C
X
L
Etna (CA)
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Culver

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

6pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Reedsport

6:15pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Waldport

6:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Lost River

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C
X
L
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Mapleton

7pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

5pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Bickleton