Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Summit V/JV Jamboree

10am
Burns
@
Summit

Summit V/JV Jamboree
N
Summit High School

Jamboree


TBD
Ridgeview
@
Summit


TBD
TBD
@
McMinnville

10am
Sisters
@
Summit

8am
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Summit


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit High School
5pm
Benson
@
TBD

Franklin

TBD
TBD
@
Century

McMinnville High School
11am
Grants Pass
@
TBD

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School
5pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

McMinnville High School

TBD
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton


TBD
TBD
@
Grant

N
Franklin High School
4pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside


TBD
Liberty
@
McMinnville


TBD
TBD
@
South Medford


TBD
TBD
@
South Salem


TBD
Sheldon
@
TBD

Summit V/JV Jamboree
Summit
4:30pm
TBD
@
Oregon City


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

TRL Jamboree
N
West Linn
4pm
C
X
L
Westview
@
Mountainside

Mountainside Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School

Jamboree


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD

Summit

TBD
TBD
@
Parkrose

NWOC Jamboree
N
Rex Putnam HS
9am
Springfield
@
Cottage Grove

4pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

4pm
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Rex Putnam HS - NWOC Jamboree

Non-League

6pm
Madras
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School
4pm
Junction City
@
Harrisburg

N
Harrisburg High School
6:30pm
Junction City
@
Monroe

N
Harrisburg High School
6pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

Jamboree

4pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

4pm
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sweet Home Jamboree
N
Sweet Home High School

TBD
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove


TBD
Seaside
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Tillamook High School
11am
Banks
@
Tillamook


TBD
Henley
@
Lost River

1pm
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Tillamook High School

Non-League

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

6pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Nyssa

7pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Oakridge

Oakridge HS 3-way

TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
Myrtle Point

N
Oakridge HS
5pm
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

Jamboree

8am
TBD
@
Brookings-Harbor

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
8am
Dayton
@
Westside Christian

2pm
TBD
@
Creswell


TBD
TBD
@
Taft


TBD
Amity
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Rainier

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)
6pm
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)
4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jefferson

N
(Sheridan HS, 3-Way)

TBD
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
Oakland
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakridge

Oakridge HS 3-way
6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Eddyville Charter

Jamboree

9:30am
Faith Bible
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Western Christian HS
3pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

N
@ Western Christian in Salem
10am
Coquille
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
3pm
TBD
@
Gervais

Western Christian Jamboree
Western Christian HS

TBD
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

Lost River Jamboree
N
Lost River High School

TBD
Bonanza
@
Lost River

5:30pm
Gaston
@
Western Christian

Non-League


TBD
Imbler
@
Dufur

N
Weston McEwen
5pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
South Wasco County

Jamboree


TBD
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian HS