OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6:15pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

6:15pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6:15pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

6:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
North Salem
@
West Albany

6pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

6pm
Dallas
@
Central

6pm
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:45pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

6:30pm
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

6pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Henley

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

(Senior Recognition Night)

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

6pm
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
6:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6:15pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Amity
@
Salem Academy

6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

6pm
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Delphian
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

6pm
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

6pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

6:30pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Canyonville Acad.

5:15pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

5:15pm
Glide
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

5pm
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

5pm
Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Chemawa 3-Way

3pm
Culver
@
Chemawa

Chemawa 3-Way
Chemawa School
4:30pm
Delphian
@
Culver

Chemawa 3-Way
N
Chemawa School

Sheridan 3-Way (Colton, Kennedy)

4pm
TBD
@
Sheridan

Sheridan 3-Way (Colton, Kennedy)
N
Sheridan HS

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

6:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Jewell
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

6pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Glendale

6pm
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

6pm
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

5pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Riddle
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Hosanna Christian

6:30pm
Triad
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

5pm
Sherman
@
Condon / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Joseph
@
Wallowa

6:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler