Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

N
25-8, 25-18, 25-10
4pm
3
0
Madison
@
Roosevelt

N
4pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

25-18, 25-18, 25-4
4pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

25-18, 25-22, 25-21
4pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Benson

25-7, 25-19, 25-10
4pm
3
1
Grant
@
Franklin

25-22, 25-20, 20-25, 25--4
5:30pm
0
3
Grant
@
Wilson

25-18, 25-21, 25-19
4pm
3
0
Wilson
@
Franklin

25-11, 25-9, 25-13

TBD
0
3
Madison
@
Lincoln

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Liberty

25-9, 25-19, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Glencoe
@
Century

25-22, 25-23, 25-20
6:45pm
0
3
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

25-17, 25-14, 25-10

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
3
0
Reynolds
@
Gresham

25-22, 25-20, 25-17
6:15pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Clackamas

25-9, 25-7, 25-10
6:15pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

25-23, 25-14, 25-12
6:15pm
3
0
Sandy
@
David Douglas

25-19, 25-9, 25-11

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
3
2
Scappoose
@
Putnam

25-15, 25-20, 21-25, 10-25, 15-12

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

25-6, 25-13, 25-10

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Corbett

25-5, 25-4, 25-13
6pm
3
1
North Marion
@
Molalla

25-8, 25-20, 22-25, 25-22
6pm
3
0
Estacada
@
Gladstone

25-14, 25-20, 25-21

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Woodburn

25-3, 25-21, 25-5
6pm
0
3
Cascade
@
Philomath

25-13, 25-22, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

25-15, 25-12, 25-9

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

25-7, 25-13, 25-15
6:30pm
2
3
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-17, 14-25, 25-15, 22-25, 15-5
6:30pm
1
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

25-17, 17-25, 28-26, 28-26

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
3
1
Culver
@
Western Christian

25-19, 25-18, 25-27, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Delphian

25-11, 25-18, 25-19
6pm
2
3
Sheridan
@
Colton

21-25, 25-23, 11-25, 25-17, 15-13
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Santiam

25-13, 25-12, 25-15

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

25-12, 25-9, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Bandon
@
Toledo

25-18, 25-12, 25-10
6:30pm
3
0
Reedsport
@
Waldport

25-21, 25-15, 25-19

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

25-15, 25-15, 25-13

1A-8 High Desert League

4pm
C
X
L
Huntington
@
Harper Charter [JV]