Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Hidden Valley JV Tournament


TBD
2
0
South Medford [JV]
@
New Hope Christian

Hidden Valley JV Tournament
N

South Albany State Preview

3:15pm
0
2
North Eugene
@
Lake Oswego

South Albany State Preview
N
25-20, 25-14
2pm
0
2
West Albany
@
Jesuit

South Albany State Preview
N
25-16, 25-17
8am
2
0
Sunset
@
La Salle Prep

South Albany State Preview
N
25-20, 25-22

TBD
2
0
Roseburg
@
Lebanon

South Albany State Preview
N
25-17, 25-14
2pm
2
1
Sheldon
@
Summit

South Albany State Preview
N
25-22, 20-25, 15-12
1pm
1
2
West Linn
@
Jesuit

South Albany State Preview
N
25-17, 22-25, 15-8
8am
0
2
Roseburg
@
Lake Oswego

South Albany State Preview
N
25-16, 2-21
8am
2
0
Central Catholic
@
South Albany

South Albany State Preview
N
25-20, 25-18
4:30pm
2
1
Sunset
@
Crook County

South Albany State Preview
N
25-23, 23-25, 15-9
2pm
0
2
Corvallis
@
West Linn

South Albany State Preview
N
25-15, 25-19
4:30pm
1
2
Central Catholic
@
Sheldon

South Albany State Preview
N
23-25, 25-15, 21-23
6pm
2
0
Jesuit
@
Sheldon

South Albany State Preview
N
25-18, 25-15

TBD
0
2
Lake Oswego
@
Sunset

South Albany State Preview
N
25-17, 25-20

Westview Tournament

2:15pm
2
0
Glencoe
@
Tigard

Westview Tournament
N
25-16, 25-17
8:30am
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Aloha

Westview Tournament
N
25-15, 27-25
4pm
0
2
Heritage (WA)
@
Westview

Westview Tournament
25-22, 25-14
3pm
1
2
Aloha
@
Westview

Westview Tournament
25-9, 21-25, 15-8
2pm
0
2
St. Helens
@
Westview

Westview Tournament
25-21, 25-20
3pm
0
2
McNary
@
Mountainside

Westview Tournament
N
25-9, 25-20
4pm
0
2
Newberg
@
Mountainside

Westview Tournament
N
25-13, 25-19
6pm
0
2
Wilson
@
Mountainside

Westview Tournament
N
25-15, 26-24
3pm
1
2
Pendleton
@
Newberg

Westview Tournament
N
25-23, 24-26, 15-10
1pm
1
2
McMinnville
@
Wilson

Westview Tournament
N
25-21, 24-26, 15-9
3pm
1
2
Glencoe
@
Wilson

Westview Tournament
N
25-18, 19-25, 15-6

TBD
2
0
Heritage (WA)
@
Grants Pass

Westview Tournament
N
26-24, 25-16

TBD
2
0
Heritage (WA)
@
Cleveland

Westview Tournament
N
25-23, 25-23

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
3
0
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

25-11, 25-16, 25-6
1:15pm
2
3
Thurston
@
Crater

25-16, 25-21, 24-26, 18-25, 15-13
1:15pm
3
0
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

27-25, 25-13, 25-21
5:45pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Crater

25-16, 25-23, 25-13
2pm
3
0
Ashland
@
Willamette

25-12, 25-9, 26-24

Mt View Tournament

8am
1
2
Gilchrist
@
Ridgeview [JV]

Mt View Tournament
20-25, 25-18, 15-8

South Albany State Preview

3pm
0
2
Philomath
@
Crook County

South Albany State Preview
N
25-16, 26-24

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2:30pm
0
3
McLoughlin
@
Ontario

25-19, 28-26, 25-23

Non-League

11:30am
3
0
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-20, 25-11, 25-10
1pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Columbia Christian

N
27-25, 23-25, 25-11, 25-16
1pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Westside Christian

10am
2
3
Faith Bible
@
Westside Christian

21-25, 25-20, 25-17, 22-25, 16-14
11:30am
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Faith Bible

N
Westside Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

10am
3
0
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-6, 25-9, 25-13

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
0
3
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

25-18, 25-23, 25-16
Noon
3
2
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

25-19, 21-25, 25-19, 15-25, 15-13
2pm
2
3
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

25-21, 19-25, 25-14, 16-25, 15-12
Noon
0
3
Enterprise
@
Heppner

25-22, 25-23, 25-18
1:30pm
3
0
Union
@
Enterprise

N
25-16, 25-7, 25-7
3pm
3
2
Union
@
Heppner

20-25, 25-12, 25-12, 22-25, 15-6

McKenzie Tournament

11:30am
2
0
Reedsport
@
McKenzie

McKenzie Tournament
25-20, 25-13

TBD
2
0
Bonanza
@
Alsea

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-20, 25-22
10:30am
1
2
Bonanza
@
Perrydale

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-13, 23-25, 15-7
8am
C
X
L
TBD
@
Culver

McKenzie Tournament
N
McKenzie High School

TBD
0
2
Bonanza
@
Reedsport

McKenzie Tournament
N
9am
2
1
Mohawk
@
Reedsport

McKenzie Tournament
N
2:30pm
1
2
Reedsport
@
North Douglas

McKenzie Tournament
N

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

25-9, 25-3, 25-11
5:30pm
3
1
Powers
@
Pacific

25-22, 25-15, 22-25, 25-23

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
0
3
Paisley
@
Central Christian

25-17, 25-14, 25-22

1A-7 Old Oregon League

11am
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

25-13, 25-8, 25-4
1pm
0
3
Griswold
@
Wallowa

25-12, 25-8, 25-10

1A-8 High Desert League

Noon (MT)
0
3
Prairie City
@
Adrian

25-17, 25-16, 25-20
5pm
0
3
Dayville / Monument
@
Crane

25-17, 25-9, 25-20
1pm (MT)
0
3
Burnt River
@
Adrian

25-8, 25-6, 25-4
12:30pm (MT)
0
3
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley

25-8, 25-16, 25-6
11am (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

25-9, 25-6, 25-11

McKenzie Tournament

9am
2
0
Country Christian
@
McKenzie

McKenzie Tournament
25-14, 25-20

TBD
2
1
Damascus Christian
@
Alsea

McKenzie Tournament
N
24-26, 25-17, 15-5

TBD
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Mohawk

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-10, 25-20

TBD
0
2
Damascus Christian
@
North Douglas

McKenzie Tournament
N
2pm
1
2
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

McKenzie Tournament
N
16-25, 25-10, 15-8
1pm
2
1
Days Creek
@
Country Christian

McKenzie Tournament
N
17-25, 25-23, 15-8
11:30am
0
2
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-12, 25-20
4:30pm
3
1
Days Creek
@
Perrydale

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-17, 17-25, 25-19, 29-27
Noon
0
2
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

McKenzie Tournament
N
4pm
0
3
North Douglas
@
Damascus Christian

McKenzie Tournament
N
25-14, 25-19, 25-18