Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_160X600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Benson

25-3, 25-9, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Wilson

25-5, 25-5, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Madison

6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

25-4, 25-4, 25-6
6:45pm
3
1
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

23-25, 25-19, 25-12, 25-20
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

25-22, 25-11, 25-19
6:45pm
2
3
Putnam
@
St. Helens

25-21, 25-8, 21-25, 16-25, 15-9

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Corbett
@
Madras

25-17, 25-12, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Molalla
@
North Marion

25-19, 28-26, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
Estacada

25-13, 25-17, 25-14

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
3
Stayton
@
Sisters

25-17, 25-21, 25-17
6pm
3
0
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

25-13, 25-17, 25-7

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
1
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-17

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

25-17, 25-15, 25-14

Non-League

7pm (MT)
1
4
Nyssa
@
Cole Valley (ID)

25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 28-26
6pm
3
0
Columbia White Salmon (WA)
@
Riverside

25-17, 25-9, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

25-16, 25-15, 25-14

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
3
2
Delphian
@
Western Christian

21-25, 25-17, 25-16, 23-25, 16-14
7pm
2
3
Colton
@
Western Christian

24-26, 25-19, 25-27, 25-23, 15-8
5:30pm
3
0
Culver
@
Gervais

25-17, 25-23, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Chemawa
@
Santiam

25-10, 25-7, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

25-14, 25-7, 25-17

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
1
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

17-25, 25-13, 25-23, 27-25
6pm
3
0
Valor Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

25-14, 25-23, 25-9

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
3
2
Paisley
@
North Lake

25-17, 22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-12

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
0
3
Elgin
@
Wallowa

25-8, 25-7, 25-15

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Lyle/Wishram (WA)
@
Condon

25-22, 25-20, 25-18