Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
OnPoint Savers2_160X600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Madison

6:30pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

25-20, 25-10, 25-7
6:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Grant

25-18, 25-18, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

25-8, 25-15, 25-12

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
McNary
@
Mountain View

25-20, 25-22, 25-22

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Ridgeview

25-11, 25-10, 25-17
6:45pm
2
3
McMinnville
@
Westview

25-20, 23-25, 26-24, 18-25, 15-7
6:45pm
0
3
Glencoe
@
Jesuit

25-18, 25-16, 25-22
6:45pm
3
1
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-11
6:45pm
0
3
Thurston
@
Sheldon

25-19, 25-18, 25-12
6:45pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
Mountainside

25-19, 25-15, 25-9
6:45pm
3
1
Newberg
@
Southridge

23-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
Beaverton

25-12, 25-14, 25-19
6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Sunset

25-6, 25-13, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Roseburg
@
West Salem

25-22, 25-20, 25-17
4pm
3
1
North Medford
@
West Salem

26-24, 25-22, 19-25, 25-11
7pm
3
1
South Medford
@
Phoenix

22-25, 25-22, 29-27, 25-16
7pm
0
3
Douglas
@
South Medford

N
25-22, 25-23, 25-21

West Salem Double Duel

4pm
3
0
Sprague
@
Roseburg

West Salem Double Duel
N
25-17, 25-16, 25-21
6pm
0
3
North Medford
@
Sprague

West Salem Double Duel
N
25-14, 25-13, 25-20

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
1
3
Willamette
@
North Bend

25-14, 20-25, 25-22, 25-13
5:45pm
0
3
Crater
@
North Eugene

25-11, 25-14, 25-9

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Crook County

25-17, 25-21, 25-22

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Newport
@
Marshfield

25-21, 25-23, 25-15
7pm
3
2
Klamath Union
@
Hosanna Christian

22-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-14, 15-6
6:30pm
3
1
Hidden Valley
@
South Umpqua

28-26, 25-14, 23-25, 25-18
6:30pm
3
0
Parma (ID)
@
Baker

25-19, 25-13, 25-15
4pm
3
0
Douglas
@
Phoenix

25-19, 25-21, 25-18
6pm
1
3
Seaside
@
Stayton

22-25, 25-22, 25-20, 26-24
6:30pm
1
3
North Valley
@
Junction City

24-26, 26-24, 26-24, 25-12
6:30pm
3
1
La Grande
@
Grant Union

25-10, 20-25, 25-6, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

25-20, 25-6, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Tillamook
@
Sweet Home

25-18, 25-14, 25-18
6pm
3
0
North Marion
@
Woodburn

25-9, 25-15, 25-19

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
3
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

25-7, 25-17, 25-12

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
McKinleyville (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-22, 25-17, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

25-10, 25-21, 25-11
6pm
3
1
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

21-25, 25-11, 25-20, 25-14
6pm
0
3
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

25-14, 25-9, 25-19
3pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
La Pine

25-16, 25-22, 25-21
6pm
3
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

25-8, 25-20, 23-25, 25-22
6:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Scio

25-22, 25-18, 25-21
6pm
3
1
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

25-19, 25-20, 20-25, 25-18
6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Vale
@
Fruitland (ID)

25-19, 25-22, 25-13
4:30pm
3
2
Creswell
@
Portland Christian

25-18, 18-25, 25-23, 25-27, 15-10

Helix Tournament

4pm
2
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

Helix Tournament
N
25-19, 25-21

Non-League

4pm
2
0
Enterprise
@
Griswold

25-18, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Imbler
@
Pilot Rock

25-12, 25-19, 25-16
5:45pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Union

25-19, 25-17, 25-22
6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

25-20, 25-22, 25-11
5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

25-20, 25-15, 25-18
6pm
3
1
Elkton
@
Oakland

19-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-19
6:45pm
3
0
Del Notre (CA)
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
3
0
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

25-8, 25-7, 25-3
6pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jewell

25-22, 25-14, 25-22
6pm
3
2
Sheridan
@
Regis

25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 25-10, 15-8
5pm
2
3
Rogue River
@
Pacific

25-22, 25-20, 16-25, 11-25, 15-10
6:30pm
0
3
Toledo
@
Monroe

25-17, 25-22, 25-16

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
2
3
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

25-11, 24-26, 20-25, 25-18, 15-12

Non-League

6pm
2
3
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

21-25, 25-17, 25-15, 11-25, 16-14
7pm
1
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Falls City

25-16, 25-19, 23-25, 25-15
5:30pm
0
3
Eddyville Charter
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
25-11, 25-14, 25-13
4:30pm
3
2
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

N
18-25, 27-25, 25-17, 14-25, 16-14
4pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Falls City

25-23, 25-12, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Crow
@
Yoncalla

25-19, 25-21, 25-11
6pm
3
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

21-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-18