Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
0
Centennial
@
Gresham

6:30pm
1
2
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
6:30pm
0
9
Reynolds
@
Barlow

7pm
2
5
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
5
0
West Linn
@
Canby

7:30pm
1
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
0
2
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
1
3
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

6:15pm
0
1
Lincoln
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
2
7
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
3
0
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
2
7
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

6pm
6
0
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
0
2
North Eugene
@
Churchill

4pm
1
1
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
1
F
Lebanon
@
Silverton

Forfeit
7pm
2
3
West Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
0
2
Redmond
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
7
0
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4:30pm
6
0
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
1
3
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

6:30pm
1
0
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
1
0
Estacada
@
Madras

6:15pm
1
2
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
3
1
North Marion
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
2
2
Sweet Home
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4pm
3
1
Stayton
@
Cascade

4:15pm
2
2
Woodburn
@
Philomath

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
2
5
Portland Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:15pm
4
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:30pm
2
0
Taft
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

2:30pm
1
2
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capital Futbol Club

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
5
1
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3:30pm
2
0
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School