OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

4:15pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League


TBD
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
Newberg
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Centennial

4pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
Canby
@
Tigard

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Sprague
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6pm
Wilson [JV]
@
Benson

Buckman Field

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

4:15pm
Putnam
@
Scappoose

7pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field
7:15pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

6pm
Philomath
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

4:15pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Christian


TBD
Oregon Episcopal
@
Clatskanie

4:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Taft

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Glide
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2:30pm
Riverside
@
Four Rivers