Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_728x90.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7pm
1
3
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
10
0
Clackamas
@
Gresham

7pm
2
3
Centennial
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
1
10
Sandy
@
Barlow

6:30pm
1
3
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
1
0
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Canby

7:30pm
0
3
Tigard
@
West Linn

8pm
1
2
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
5
0
Summit
@
Mountain View

4pm
1
2
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
5
0
West Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
11
0
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
0
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4pm
3
0
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6pm
0
4
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
5
0
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
1
2
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4pm
10
0
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
1
3
Thurston
@
Churchill

6pm
2
1
Springfield
@
North Eugene

6pm
0
0
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
1
F
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

Forfeit
6:30pm
1
7
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
8
0
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

stadium field
4pm
4
9
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
7
0
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
3
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
1
1
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
1
2
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
0
5
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
2
1
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
4
0
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
2
2
Henley
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
0
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4:15pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
2
0
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
0
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
La Pine

4:30pm
2
0
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
0
2
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
0
4
Irrigon
@
Umatilla