Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

4pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
South Medford
@
South Eugene

4pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

4:30pm
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

6pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

4pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
Central
@
West Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Silverton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Corbett
@
Madras

4pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

4:15pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

6:30pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Non-League

3pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
La Grande [JV]
@
Irrigon

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Clatskanie
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverdale

Lewis & Clark
4:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn / Mohawk

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Douglas
@
Glide