Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
Social Media Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
1
2
Grant
@
Cleveland

7pm
1
2
Lincoln
@
Wilson

8pm
1
1
Madison
@
Franklin

Non-League

7pm
5
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
McMinnville

7pm
1
2
Canby
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
2
0
Lakeridge
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
1
1
Tigard
@
Liberty

7:30pm
0
6
St. Helens
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
1
5
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
0
11
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
2
1
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4pm
5
0
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles / Dufur

Non-League

6pm
2
2
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
0
7
North Bend
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
3
Astoria
@
Tillamook

6:30pm
1
6
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
3
0
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
0
6
Estacada
@
Corbett

N
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
6:15pm
0
3
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:15pm
0
2
Stayton
@
Philomath

6pm
0
9
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
8
0
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

7pm
1
6
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
2
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4:30pm
1
3
Phoenix
@
North Valley

4:30pm
5
0
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capitol Futbol Club
4:15pm
0
2
Taft
@
Amity / Perrydale

6:15pm
0
6
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
6
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
0
5
Creswell
@
Central Linn / Mohawk

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
4
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
4
0
Umatilla
@
Irrigon