Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
1
2
Grant
@
Cleveland

7pm
1
2
Lincoln
@
Wilson

8pm
1
1
Madison
@
Franklin

Non-League

7pm
5
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
McMinnville

7pm
1
2
Canby
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
2
0
Lakeridge
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
1
1
Tigard
@
Liberty

7:30pm
0
6
St. Helens
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
1
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
1
5
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
0
11
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
2
1
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4pm
5
0
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles / Dufur

Non-League

6pm
2
2
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
0
7
North Bend
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
3
Astoria
@
Tillamook

6:30pm
1
6
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
3
0
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
0
6
Estacada
@
Corbett

N
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
6:15pm
0
3
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:15pm
0
2
Stayton
@
Philomath

6pm
0
9
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
8
0
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

7pm
1
6
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
2
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4:30pm
1
3
Phoenix
@
North Valley

4:30pm
5
0
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capitol Futbol Club
4:15pm
0
2
Taft
@
Amity / Perrydale

6:15pm
0
6
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
6
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
0
5
Creswell
@
Central Linn / Mohawk

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
4
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
4
0
Umatilla
@
Irrigon