Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
0
2
Bend
@
Summit

7pm
0
2
Sprague
@
South Salem

7pm
7
0
West Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
0
2
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6pm
4
1
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
1
2
Forest Grove
@
Sandy

7pm
3
1
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

7pm
4
2
Barlow
@
Canby

7pm
0
2
Southridge
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7:30pm
1
5
La Salle Prep
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
5
0
Liberty
@
St. Helens

4pm
2
4
Hillsboro
@
Reynolds

7pm
5
1
Roosevelt
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7:30pm
0
2
Putnam
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
2
0
North Eugene
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
2
3
Lebanon
@
North Salem

6pm
4
0
South Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
0
8
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
3
0
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
0
10
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
2
1
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field
6:30pm
4
0
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
0
7
Madras
@
Gladstone

6pm
2
8
Corbett
@
Molalla

4pm
1
9
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
0
2
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

6pm
0
5
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
2
2
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
8
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
2
1
Elmira
@
Junction City

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
2
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
2
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

6:15pm
3
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6:30pm
1
0
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
4
2
La Pine
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
1
3
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm (MT)
1
1
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6:30pm
0
8
Rainier / Clatskanie [JV]
@
Portland Christian