Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

4pm
1
1
Grants Pass
@
Mountain View

7pm
0
0
McMinnville
@
Sandy

7pm
2
4
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

7pm
1
3
Cleveland
@
Sherwood

7pm
2
2
Lincoln
@
Mountainside

7pm
0
0
Hillsboro
@
Southridge

7pm
0
2
Century
@
Tigard

7:30pm
0
0
Lakeridge
@
Sunset

4:15pm
1
0
West Linn
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
1
1
St. Helens
@
Gresham

7pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
1
4
Centennial
@
Liberty

7pm
3
5
Canby
@
Wilsonville

4pm
0
2
North Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
0
3
La Salle Prep
@
Beaverton

7pm
1
5
Madison
@
David Douglas

7pm
1
11
Franklin
@
Barlow

6:30pm
6
0
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
0
10
Newberg
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
1
0
Oregon City
@
Clackamas

4:30pm
1
1
Benson
@
Parkrose

7pm
1
0
Westview
@
Wilson

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
0
10
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
2
1
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
11
0
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Crook County

Non-League

6:30pm
1
1
Thurston
@
Willamette

6pm
1
0
Putnam
@
Central

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
0
0
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
1
2
Tillamook
@
Banks

Sunset Park

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
1
1
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4:15pm
0
8
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Philomath

6pm
0
8
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:30pm
6
0
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

6:30pm
0
1
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
2
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
1
0
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
2
3
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

4:30pm
0
12
Madras [JV]
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
2
1
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Dayton

4:15pm
0
1
Gervais
@
Amity / Perrydale

4:15pm
5
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capital Futbol Club

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
1
2
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
1
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
3
7
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
2
1
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

4:30pm
1
4
Creswell
@
Westside Christian

4:30pm
2
0
Portland Christian
@
Central Linn / Mohawk