Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
4
0
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6pm
1
0
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6pm
7
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
0
0
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

7pm
4
0
Cleveland
@
Forest Grove

7pm
0
4
Mountainside
@
West Salem

7pm
1
1
Madison
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
3
2
Tualatin
@
Westview

7pm
0
5
Gresham
@
Tigard

7pm
2
1
Centennial
@
Newberg

6:30pm
0
0
St. Mary's Academy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
4
0
Lincoln
@
McNary

7:30pm
2
3
Clackamas
@
West Linn

7pm
9
0
David Douglas
@
McKay

7:30pm
2
2
Barlow
@
Lake Oswego

4pm
6
2
Liberty
@
Reynolds

7pm
2
0
South Salem
@
Corvallis

7pm
0
5
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Franklin

7pm
6
2
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland [JV]

Non-League

6pm
0
1
Thurston
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
3
2
South Albany
@
Redmond

7pm
0
4
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Ashland

7pm
2
1
Willamette
@
West Albany

4:30pm
10
0
Lebanon
@
Crook County

7pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

6:30pm
4
3
Springfield
@
Churchill

6:30pm
1
0
Putnam
@
Silverton

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
4
2
Stayton
@
Sisters

6pm
5
0
Woodburn
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
1
0
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
0
4
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

Non-League

3pm
1
5
Nyssa
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
5
2
Klamath Union
@
Elmira

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
1
2
Gervais
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6:30pm
0
4
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
1
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Non-League

7pm
0
7
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

4pm
2
1
Columbia White Salmon (WA)
@
Irrigon

5pm
3
5
Riverside
@
Stevenson (WA)

4pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Reno High School (NV)