Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4pm
3
2
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
0
0
Mountain View
@
The Dalles / Dufur

7pm
2
0
Beaverton
@
Forest Grove

4pm
1
6
Central Catholic
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
7:30pm
2
0
Mountainside
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
0
Oregon City
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
0
4
Hillsboro
@
Cleveland

7pm
3
4
McNary
@
West Albany

6:15pm
0
1
Grant
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
6pm
1
5
Roosevelt
@
Gresham

6pm
1
1
Madison
@
Centennial

7pm
2
2
Wilsonville
@
Lincoln

4:15pm
0
4
Summit
@
West Linn

7pm
3
2
Tigard
@
David Douglas

7pm
2
3
Wilson
@
Barlow

7pm
6
0
Reynolds
@
North Salem

4:30pm
4
1
Franklin
@
Hood River Valley

7:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Lakeridge

4:15pm
12
0
Tualatin
@
Benson

Delta Park
7pm
1
3
Lake Oswego
@
Camas (WA)

Non-League

3pm
1
2
Ridgeview
@
Corvallis

4pm
1
0
Thurston
@
Springfield

6pm
0
6
Sweet Home
@
Lebanon

6:15pm
0
1
Scappoose
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:30pm
1
2
Willamette
@
Churchill

6:30pm
2
0
Marist Catholic
@
Silverton

4:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
McLoughlin

7:15pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
6pm
0
4
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Central

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:15pm
0
4
Sisters
@
Philomath

6pm
0
1
Cascade
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
1
2
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Non-League

4pm
0
1
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
4:30pm
3
1
Madras
@
Mazama

4pm
1
3
Cottage Grove
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
2
2
Astoria
@
Westside Christian

6:15pm
1
9
Valley Catholic
@
Gladstone

7pm
8
0
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

4:30pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Corbett

6pm
3
2
Tillamook
@
Estacada

4:30pm
0
4
Umatilla
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
0
Dayton
@
Amity / Perrydale

4:15pm
5
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

4:15pm
3
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
6
1
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

5:30pm
1
2
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
Santiam Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
2
1
Douglas
@
Sutherlin