Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Wendys AOTW 160x600 Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

5:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Silverton

10am
Crater
@
Roseburg

Jamboree

5:30pm
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

6pm
Glencoe
@
Franklin


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford
8:30am
TBD
@
Century

Oregon City HS
8am
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Oregon City

Oregon City Jamboree
Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
4:45pm
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

8:30am
McMinnville
@
Canby

8:30am
TBD
@
Newberg

Canby High School
6pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Franklin


TBD
Ashland
@
North Medford

7pm
Clackamas
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
5pm
Grant
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
5pm
Sherwood
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
5pm
Wilson
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Medford

N
US Cellular Fields, Field # 13
7:10pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Medford

N
US Cellular Fields, Field # 13
9am
Lebanon
@
South Salem

South Salem
Bennett Field @ South Salem
3pm
Sprague
@
Lebanon

South Salem
N
South Salem

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Corvallis
@
Eagle Point

Jamboree

4pm
Redmond
@
Sisters

8:30am
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Canby Jamboree
Canby HS
8:45pm
Scappoose
@
Gladstone


TBD
TBD
@
North Eugene

Non-League

2pm
North Valley
@
Molalla

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Phoenix Jamboree

TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
2:45pm
Astoria
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
4pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

3:45pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

3pm
Elmira
@
TBD

Philomath High School
3pm
TBD
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
10am
Banks
@
Woodburn

10am
North Marion
@
Woodburn

10am
Seaside
@
TBD

Woodburn High School

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
12:30pm
Estacada
@
TBD

Gladstone High School

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Glide