Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
2020_Scholar Progam_728x90.jpg Ad
Social Media Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
32
36
Lincoln
@
Grant

7:15pm
37
83
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
40
38
Wilson
@
Franklin

7:15pm
51
49
Madison
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
86
35
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
44
34
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
46
68
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
58
16
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
24
55
Reynolds
@
Centennial

7pm
61
51
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

David Douglas North Gym
7:30pm
53
50
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
40
66
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

7pm
38
20
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

West Gym
5:45pm
61
42
West Linn
@
Tigard

5:30pm
29
46
Lakeridge
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
39
60
Mountain View
@
Summit

7:15pm
77
20
South Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
26
55
McKay
@
Bend

7:15pm
49
39
West Salem
@
McNary

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
47
25
Willamette
@
North Bend

5:15pm
59
19
Crater
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
49
34
Thurston
@
Springfield

6:45pm
31
61
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
51
43
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
52
28
Silverton
@
South Albany

7pm
31
55
North Salem
@
Dallas

5:30pm
36
44
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
59
30
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
31
54
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
54
32
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
43
48
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
50
31
Astoria
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
31
49
Sisters
@
Woodburn

7pm
36
49
Cascade
@
Philomath

7pm
61
45
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
34
39
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
46
44
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

OT
5:45pm
24
63
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
59
52
Henley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
46
70
North Valley
@
Phoenix

6pm
36
39
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

OT

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
54
17
Baker
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:15pm
33
35
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
7:30pm
44
31
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
62
29
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

8pm
38
39
Dayton
@
Amity

7:30pm
48
12
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
57
22
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

6pm
46
30
Rainier
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
39
57
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

6pm
63
37
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
46
92
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
34
44
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
43
65
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
32
58
Irrigon
@
Riverside

6pm (MT)
43
33
Vale
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6:30pm
37
42
Westside Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
35
26
Santiam
@
Chemawa

4:30pm
57
17
Gervais
@
Culver

5:30pm
66
19
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
35
31
Jefferson
@
Oakland

6pm
24
43
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
51
40
Monroe
@
Central Linn

OT
6pm
25
39
Lowell
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
71
21
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
20
50
Reedsport
@
Waldport

6pm
35
49
Toledo
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
41
29
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

6pm
24
44
Bonanza
@
Lost River

6pm
33
28
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
32
27
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen

5pm
38
37
Heppner
@
Enterprise

5pm
55
45
Union
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
35
33
Damascus Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
10
53
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
52
35
Country Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
30
26
Crosshill Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
33
19
Falls City
@
Jewell

5:30pm
21
66
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
65
22
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
27
40
Alsea
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
56
23
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
40
24
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
18
44
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

5:30pm
33
40
Gilchrist
@
Hosanna Christian

5:30pm
38
22
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
41
48
Central Christian
@
Paisley

6pm
37
22
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Triad

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
43
29
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

5pm
52
25
Condon / Wheeler
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
44
22
Joseph
@
Imbler

5pm
37
61
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley