Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7:15pm
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
Molalla
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

Non-League


TBD
Astoria
@
Stayton

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River


TBD
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Union
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm (MT)
Burnt River
@
Four Rivers